Okręg nr 1
Ważnych głosów: 16.839
Nieważnych: 1.115
PSL – 858 głosów
1. Małgorzata Bielska - 251
2. Leszek Bagniewski - 109
3. Paweł Ostrowski – 115
4. Paweł Frąszczak – 77
5. Magdalena Muszyńska – 77
6. Joanna Maciejewska - 48
7. Anita Śmietanowska - 52
8. Ewelina Śliwińska – 60
9. Roman Biskupski - 69
Prawo i Sprawiedliwość – 4900 głosów
1. Tomasz Rega - 1624
2. Szymon Róg - 1650
3. Czesław Wisznewski - 426
4. Andrzej Adamski - 135
5. Mirosława Chmielewicz - 423
6.Mateusz Krzemkowski - 187
7.Karolina Piasecka - 157
8. Sylwia Piotrowska - 130
9. Halina Miłoś - 54
10. Dawid Bukowiński - 114
Platforma Obywatelska – 4771 głosów
1. Grażyna Ciemniak - 2129
2. Łukasz Kowalski - 560
3. Agnieszka Bąk - 778
4. Tomasz Warda - 118
5. Helena Skonieczna - 92
6. Waldemar Kulpa - 124
7. Andrzej Kaczmarek - 670
8. Wojciech Bulanda - 99
9. Ewelina Ludwig - 65
10. Karol Kabaciński – 136
SLD Lewica Razem – 1880 głosów
1. Jacek Kwaśniewski - 451
2. Marek Jeleniewski - 773
3. Elżbieta Kamińska-Zielińska - 149
4. Maciej Kamiński - 112
5. Dawid Paterski - 45
6. Katarzyna Siergiej - 36
7.Edward Sell - 68
8. Magdalena Marcinkowska - 71
9. Aleksandra Sobańska - 60
10. Michał Moczadło - 115
Nowa Prawica – Janusza Korwin-Mikke – 845 głosów
1. Paweł Lichocki - 448
2.Patryk Grotomirski - 97
3. Cyprian Sajna - 92
4. Paweł Głuszkowski - 17
5. Agnieszka Bykowska - 34
6. Tomasz Bogaczyk - 35
7. Kamila Nawrocka - 20
8. Marta Małgorzewicz - 18
9. Anita Szewczuk - 27
10. Jerzy Woźniak – 48
Metropolia Bydgoska – 974 głosy
1. Barbara Parucka - 285
2. Anna Portała - 106
3. Adam Goździewski - 214
4. Patrycja Szumska - 77
5. Dorota Gałązka - 84
6. Piotr Górski - 50
7. Waldemar Glama - 12
8. Piotr Chlebowski - 14
9. Krzysztof Kaufka - 14
10. Bronisław Drawczyński – 118
KWW Małgorzaty Stawickiej – 445 głosów
1. Małgorzata Gotowska - 236
2. Janusz Kapuściński - 103
3. Jakub Gawroński - 14
4. Agnieszka Sarnecka - 43
5. Danuta Twarowska - 13
6. Piotr Grabowicz - 22
7. Mirosław Radajewicz – 14
KWW Porozumienie Dombrowicza – 2166 głosów
1.Bogdan Dzakanowski - 737
2. Małgorzata Tafil-Klawe - 204
3.Jan Raczycki - 110
4. Krzysztof Furmanowicz - 32
5. Hanna Kowalewska - 72
6. Jacek Kosmalski - 18
7.Anna Żelaśkiewicz - 33
8.Violleta Kowalska - 273
9.Sławomir Pawlicki - 93
10. Konstanty Dombroiwcz – 394
Okręg nr 2
Głosów ważnych: 15.839
Nieważnych: 1131
PSL – 829 głosów
1. Damian Kowalewski - 200
2. Wojciech Kokoszczyński - 97
3. Katarzyna Sankowska - 108
4. Marzena Wojtynowska - 82
5. Michał Ludwikowski - 68
6. Dominika Affelska - 57
7. Agnieszka Burchard - 69
8. Aleksandra Gradek - 32
9. Filip Gorczyński - 34
10. Agnieszka Pytlik - 82
Prawo i Sprawiedliwość – 4128
1. Krystian Frelichowski - 1463
2. Stanisław Grodzicki - 1004
3. Krystyna Perejczuk - 171
4. Krystyna Sawicka - 407
5. Jerzy Krzemiński - 261
6. Jarosław Tudorowski - 115
7. Dominika Złotowska - 139
8. Teresa Pastuszewska - 104
9. Edward Wojciechowski - 49
10. Łukasz Szeląg – 413
Platforma Obywatelska – 4194 głosów
1. Janusz Drozdalski - 1361
2. Jakub Mikołajczak - 832
3. Jadwiga Drzycimska - 490
4. Magda Maciejewska - 277
5. Krystyna Szafrańska - 155
6. Eugeniusz Sypniewski - 242
7. Martyna Wegner - 106
8. Piotr Szymański - 149
9. Joanna Prętkiewicz-Szumiło - 83
10. Szymon Puławski - 499
SLD Lewica Razem – 3575 głosów
1. Jan Szopiński - 1685
2. Karolina Tomas - 184
3. Jacek Bukowski - 591
4. Izabela Nowicka - 238
5. Kornel Kopczyk - 98
6. Monika Bujak - 136
7. Tomasz Karabasz - 41
8. Anna Turowiec - 37
9. Robert Gabinecki - 48
10. Jędrzej Giziński - 317
Nowa Prawica – Janusza Korwin-Mikke – 656 głosów
1. Jędrzej Florek - 411
2. Jacek Bystry - 157
3.Karol Kwiatkowski - 49
4.Brian Szarek – 16
5. Katarzyna Pałuczak - 24
6. Alicja Groll - 28
7. Agata Pomiarowska - 22
8. Artur Borowski - 14
9. Zore Piotrowska - 18
10. Bartłomiej Jaruzel – 25
Metropolia Bydgoska – 711 głosów
1. Jerzy Bieńkowski – 336
2. Krzysztof Ziętara - 132
3. Monika Stachowicz-Niewiadomska - 57
4. Maria Gładyszeska - 47
5. Marta Zalita - 21
6. Michał Pawlak - 62
7. Dariusz Markowski - 56
KWW Małgorzaty Stawickiej – 565 głosów
1. Małgorzata Stawicka - 465
2. Dariusz Beban - 37
3. Joanna Fischer - 16
4. Adriana Lasecka - 10
5. Małgorzata Miedzińska – 10
6. Barbara Kriese - 4
7. Krzysztof Twarowski - 5
8. Władysław Bykowski - 5
9. Jolanta Czarnobaj - 2
10. Marcin Domiński- 11
KWW ,,Przyszłość” Mariusz Nowowiejski – 134 głosy
1. Łukasz Ulanowski - 62
2. Grzegorz Kosiło - 22
3. Małgorzata Kowalczyk - 5
4. Wanda Kruszyna - 31
5. Dariusz Nowowiejski – 14
KWW Porozumienie Dombrowicza – 1047 głosów
1.Jerzy Woźniak - 271
2.Barbara Kozber - 447
3.Teresa Doczekalska - 71
4.Tomasz Rybacki - 46
5.Elżbieta Kossakowska - 70
6. Albin Kozłowski - 12
7.Romuald Dragan – 47
8.Monika Grzybowska – 30
9.Rafał Poreda - 35
10.Andrzej Man - 18
Okręg nr 3 Fordon
Głosów ważnych: 18.668
Nieważnych: 1407
PSL – 1100 głosów
1. Maciej Pytlik - 291
2. Anna Dolińska - 139
3. Marcin Świtała - 92
4. Mateusz Piechota - 84
5. Wiesław Marosz - 68
6. Ewa Drobińska - 94
7. Bartosz Łukasik - 67
8. Joanna Cierpińska - 52
9. Roma Gorczyca - 39
10. Beata Makowska - 81
11. Agnieszka Oszywa-Olejnik – 93
Prawo i Sprawiedliwość – 4950 głosów
1. Łukasz Schreiber - 2557
2. Ewa Kozanecka - 772
3. Tadeusz Kondrusiewicz - 522
4. Bożena Kula - 166
5. Andrzej Młyński - 274
6. Danuta Siuda - 229
7. Anna Sułkowska - 65
8. Marek Grzybowski - 158
9. Tomasz Zagrabski - 65
10. Teresa Piecyk – 30
11. Tomasz Gładykowski - 24
12. Zbigniew Kot – 88
Platforma Obywatelska – 4796 głosów
1. Maciej Zegarski - 1767
2. Katarzyma Zwierzchowska- 763
3. Bogna Wojciechowska-Blachowska - 315
4. Lech Zagłoba-Zygler - 958
5. Bogdan Daroszewski - 119
6. Karina Kaczmarek - 187
7. Katarzyna Zalewska - 200
8. Jadwiga Rzepecka-Laskowska - 53
9. Anna Stankiewicz - 185
10. Jakub Kutka - 53
11. Helena Rucińska - 90
12. Dariusz Sztajerowski - 106
SLD Lewica Razem – 3572 głosów
1. Kazimierz Drozd - 1789
2. Magdalena Krysińska - 440
3. Przemysław Biegański - 277
4. Halina Renz - 121
5. Jacek Majewski - 68
6. Marta Koczorowska - 111
7. Artur Wadas - 66
8. Magdalena Górecka - 73
9. Edyta Kuziemska - 180
10. Leszek Hejne - 43
11. Lidia Żabińska - 111
12. Krystian Kisiel - 293
Nowa Prawica Janusza Korwin-Mikke – 923 głosy
1. Jacek Groll - 480
2. Adam Nawrocki - 80
3.Justyna Jaruzel - 56
4.Rafał Szychulski - 36
5. Marzena Konzorska - 16
6. Teresa Chyrek - 21
7.Irena Leksińska - 15
8.Nicholas Piotrowski - 35
9. Jakub Mellem - 13
10. Łukasz Adamski - 16
11. Iweta Skierska - 19
12. Filip Sypniewski - 136
Metropolia Bydgoska – 905 głosów
1. Robert Szatkowski - 459
2. Jędrzej Skupsz - 80
3. Bożena Sałacińska - 59
4. Przemysław Majkowski - 55
5. Stanisław Andruszkiewicz - 24
6. Bogumiła Nejman - 38
7. Jadwiga Stachnik - 16
8. Ewelina Młodzik - 34
9. Tomasz Omniczyński – 70
10. Wojciech Duda - 36
11. Krzysztof Jaszczyk - 34
KWW Małgorzaty Stawickiej – 556 głosów
1. Tomasz Popowski - 268
2. Tomasz Janiak - 30
3. Aleksandra Plucińska-Huk - 75
4. Łucka Dzięgielewska – 20
5. Hanna Frączak – 38
6. Michał Kozłowski - 27
7. Dorota Gawłowska - 40
8. Rafał Łuka – 58
KWW ,,Przyszłość” Mariusz Nowowiejski – 189 głosów
1. Sławomir Sidor - 67
2. Danuta Musiał - 37
3. Łukasz Kaszyńśki - 28
4. Krzysztof Mańkowski - 8
5. Mariusz Cherek - 10
6. Juliana Nowowiejska 12
7. Hanna Gil – 17
KWW Porozumienie Dombrowicza – 1677 głosów
1.Jerzy Boniecki - 394
2. Krzysztof Mójta - 178
3. Roksana Andrzejewska - 94
4.Jerzy Nieradko - 165
5.Arkadiusz Kościerski - 322
6.Benedykt Odya - 61
7. Maciej Zabielski - 125
8.Eleonora Janowicz – 93
9.Barbara Zamiatowska - 55
10.Bożena Bembnista – 38
11. Sławomir Ginter – 93
12.Teresa Śnitko – 59
Okręg nr 4
Głosów ważnych: 16.142
Nieważnych: 1414
PSL – 892 głosy
1. Angelika Kałmuczak - 191
2. Marek Zieliński - 104
3. Karolina Marosz - 93
4. Małgorzata Rostowska - 30
5. Piotr Nowakowski - 64
6. Ewa Magierowska - 62
7. Beata Chaberska - 35
8. Teresa Bąk - 74
9. Łukasz Glazinski – 51
10. Mirosław Pawlak - 88
Prawo i Sprawiedliwość – 4297 głosów
1. Rafał Piasecki - 1714
2. Jan Gaul - 725
3. Stefan Pastuszewski - 1072
4. Agnieszka Laska - 162
5. Hanna Marchlik - 177
6. Mirosław Charczuk - 59
7. Magdalena Wenderska - 74
8. Angelika Wojczak-Wiktorowicz - 22
9. Krzysztof Duda - 185
10. Szymon Gajewski – 107
Platforma Obywatelska – 5132 głosy
1. Elżbieta Rusielewicz - 1682
2. Janusz Czwojda – 759
3. Alicja Witowska-Araszkiewicz - 394
4. Grażyna Kufel - 1629
5. Szymon Szramka - 89
6. Małgorzata Sułkowska - 107
7. Aneta Pytlak - 55
8. Marcin Heymann - 82
9. Marcin Podraza - 45
10. Maria Lorentowicz-Zagalak - 290
SLD Lewica Razem - 2623
1. Tomasz Puławski - 1060
2. Ewa Łapińska - 710
3. Beata Kowalczyk - 167
4. Agnieszka Winiatowska - 187
5. Grażyna Harasymowska - 56
6. Krzysztof Kozłowski - 70
7. Jakub Brągiel - 32
8. Malwina Trojanowska - 89
9. Jakub Pisarek - 101
10. Krzysztof Kobiera - 151
Nowa Prawica Janusza Korwin-Mikke – 827 głosów
1. Andrzej Ignatowicz – 405
2.Adrian Burzych – 70
3.Paweł Przybysz - 79
4. Wojciech Kloska - 35
5.Jakub Błaszczak – 17
6. Natalia Pawłowska - 51
7. Patryk Wesołowski - 63
8. Teresa Woźniak - 21
9. Katarzyna Puchowska - 24
10. Nadia Gruszka – 62
Metropolia Bydgoska – 588 głosów
1. Iwona Jastrzębska-Puzowska - 257
2. Krzysztof Gburczyk - 125
3. Adam Sokołowski - 70
4. Igor Łyjak – 58
5. Katarzyna Karasek - 26
6. Hanna Kardach - 20
7. Grażyna Szypura – 32
KWW Małgorzaty Stawickiej – 365 głosów
1. Arkadiusz Czapiewski - 124
2. Tomasz Kryszak - 27
3. Paweł Adamski - 9
4. Wiesław Dziergawka - 33
5. Teresa Kulczyk - 33
6. Barbara Nowakowska - 25
7. Sylwia Komoń - 10
8. Krzysztof Duda - 30
9. Dorota Ludka - 27
10. Michał Przyborowski - 47
KWW Porozumienie Dombrowicza – 1418 głosów
1.Leszek Latosiński - 481
2. Karolina Biskup - 107
3.Marek Grabowicz – 159
4.Dariusz Wojtczak - 60
5.Anita Chojnacka - 102
6.Waldemar Wiśniowski - 35
7.Krystyna Wolańska-Koperska - 35
8.Joanna Czechowska – 27
9. Jan Siuda - 74
10. Jarosław Iwan - 338
Okręg nr 5
Głosy ważne: 12.359
Nieważne: 987
PSL – 1024 głosy
1. Paweł Sankowski - 258
2. Ewa Niedbalska - 259
3.Tomasz Talaśka - 89
4. Rafał Nowak - 72
5. Dominika Łassa - 60
6. Michał Sobota - 60
7. Wiesława Gorąca - 32
8. Jolanta Gradek - 32
9. Anna Błasik - 53
10. Marcin Brachowski – 109
Prawo i Sprawiedliwość – 3330 głosy
1. Mirosław Jamroży - 1284
2. Jarosław Wenderlich - 653
3. Sławomir Młodzikowski - 205
4. Lidia Wegner - 234
5. Marek Dłuski - 180
6. Roman Matthews - 206
7. Marta Konrad - 24
8. Danuta Rega - 151
9. Beata Wróblewska - 91
10. Marcin Lewandowski – 302
Platforma Obywatelska – 3353 głosy
1. Zbigniew Sobociński - 1262
2. Monika Matowska - 873
3. Piotr Kurek - 346
4. Regina Serafinowicz-Kolassa - 135
5. Michał Kowalski - 57
6.Krzysztof Skalski - 112
7. Tomasz Kaniecki - 53
8. Małgorzata Ołdak - 99
9. Danuta Marlena-Należyta - 172
10. Tomasz Lewandowski – 244
SLD Lewica Razem – 2069 głosów
1. Ireneusz Nitkieiwcz - 637
2. Zdzisław Tylicki - 510
3. Teresa Nawrocka - 287
4. Zdzisław Pruss - 407
5. Hanna Bryske - 31
6. Bartosz Jankowski - 28
7. Wiesław Maleski - 13
8. Renata Jakobi - 35
9. Daria Omińska - 46
10. Szymon Wiłnicki – 75
Nowa Prawica Janusza Korwin-Mikke – 618 głosów
1. Wojciech Leksiński - 278
2. Damian Gastoł - 78
3. Seweryn Stadnicki - 31
4.Kamila Landowska-Ligarzewska - 46
5. Małgorzata Puchowska - 33
6. Jarosław Pawłowski - 46
7. Jagoda Ośko -
8. Krzysztof Groll - 27
9. Małgorzata Szarek -
10. Witold Terechowicz -
Nazwiska trzech kandydatów uzupełnimy niezwłocznie (nieostre notatki)
Metropolia Bydgoska – 748 głosów
1. Mikołaj Głuszkowski - 279
2. Piotr Rzepecki - 161
3. Beata Malicka - 169
4. Joanna Milewska - 32
5. Jarosław Dulian - 21
6. Leszek Wiśniewski - 24
7. Karolina Rocławska – 10
8. Marta Bukolt - 28
9. Małgorzata Gorączkowska – 24
KWW Małgorzaty Stawickiej – 239 głosów
1. Beta Wojdylak-Piekut - 89
2. Jordan Kaluba - 25
3. Marietta Tuszyńska - 27
4. Marta Malec - 29
5. Szymon Duda - 28
6. Rafał Dworczak - 10
7. Aleksandra Witwicka - 16
8. Michał Nowacki - 15
KWW Porozumienie Dombrowicza – 978 głosów
1.Danuta Reiter-Warczak - 315
2. Maciej Marynowski - 88
3.Dominika Muszyńska-Jeleszyńska - 91
4.Krystyna Klatecka - 127
5. Olaf Szala - 129
6.Zygmunt Bazali - 29
7. Kamil Ratke - 48
8.Elżbieta Ługiewicz-Łbik - 29
9.Henryk Pulchny - 66
10. Robert Łucka – 56
Okręg nr 6
Głosów ważnych: 16.985
Nieważne: 1567
PSL – 1103 głosy
1. Piotr Ostrowski - 248
2. Olga Maćkowska – 197
3. Anna Mrozik-Gliszczyńska - 126
4. Marzena Łączna - 92
5. Bożena Morczewska-Bielak - 49
6. Marta Kujawa - 126
7. Joanna Rutkowska - 83
8. Czesław Maniewski – 44
9. Marek Szymanowicz - 34
10. Waldemar Sankowski – 104
Prawo i Sprawiedliwość – 5187 głosów
1. Marek Gralik – 2347
2. Dariusz Laskowski - 198
3. Paweł Bokej - 567
4. Grażyna Szabelska – 1469
5. Aleksander Grzybek - 270
6. Maria Tlera - 50
7. Joanna Gotkowska - 69
8. Roman Boczkowski - 113
9. Anna Plewa - 51
10. Paweł Smułkowski – 53
Platforma Obywatelska – 4638 głosów
1. Michał Sztybel - 1978
2. Bernadeta Różańska-Majchrzak - 844
3. Mateusz Zwolak - 693
4. Alicja Jasiewicz - 303
5. Dorota Glaza - 168
6.Bogumił Sobczyński - 102
7. Jolanta Manikowska - 125
8. Daniel Moracewski – 45
9. Oliwia Ziółkowska - 148
10. Jakub Siekierski – 232
SLD Lewica Razem – 3201 głosów
1. Anna Mackiewicz - 1984
2. Jakub Mendry - 494
3. Bożena Racinowska-Perlińska - 117
4. Sebastian Grochowalski - 66
5. Magdalena Wawrzyniak - 114
6. Edward Górewicz - 41
7. Zofia Warczak - 45
8. Andrzej Murawski - 44
9. Janina Głogowska – 72
10. Stanisław Garstka – 224
Nowa Prawica Janusza Korwin-Mikke – 632 głosy
1. Arkadiusz Jarzecki - 309
2. Roman Puchowski - 54
3. Rafał Nawrocki - 43
4. Maciej Jabłoński - 46
5. Aleksandra Lorenz - 49
6.Dorota Mroczkowska - 21
7. Agnieszka Dębek - 15
8. Piotr Przybyszewski - 10
9. Maciej Lenc - 44
10. Dorota Andruszkiewicz – 41
Metropolia Bydgoska – 712 głosów
1. Piotr Cyprys - 423
2. Grzegorz Dudziński - 125
3. Jarosław Butkiewicz - 42
4. Roman Matysek - 11
5. Teresa Stachniczek - 10
6. Ewa Krapp - 17
7. Kazimierz Dzięcioł - 26
8. Wanda Sztyrmer - 10
9. Monika Przybylska - 48
KWW Małgorzaty Stawickiej – 350 głosów
1. Krystyna Salewska - 169
2. Urszula Garstka - 47
3. Remigiusz Woźniak - 14
4. Jarosław Baranowski - 19
5. Teresa Łukowska - 27
6. Roman Łaski - 40
7. Michał Kulczyk - 34
KWW ,,Przyszłość” Mariusz Nowowiejski – 191 głosów
1. Mariusz Nowowiejski – 109
2. Przemysław Dranicki - 19
3. Andrzej Bracikowski - 19
4. Marzanna Kaczmarek -17
5. Anna Nowowiejska – 27
KWW Porozumienie Dombrowicza – 916 głosów
1.Ewa Kowalska - 328
2.Lila Wiśniewska - 152
3.Zbigniew Lizoń - 39
4.Andrzej Mamys - 46
5. Agnieszka Maraśkiewicz - 53
6.Dariusz Prekop - 79
7.Alicja Tymek - 85
8.Aleksander Sykutera - 15
9.Andrzej Gurtatowski - 26
10.Łukasz Kulpa - 95